PALLAVOLO OVER

Di seguito il regolamento:

  Regolamento

Partite di pallavolo over

Giorno Ora Campo Squadra Squadra Girone Risultato
03/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Enriques 1 Cappuccini Coteto Girone B 0-2 (16-25, 22-25)
03/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Enriques 2 San Jacopo 4 San Benedetto 2 Girone A 0-2 (24-26, 15-25)
03/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Enriques 1 San Jacopo 1 San Benedetto 1 Girone C 2-0 (25-7, 25-7)
03/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Enriques 1 Caritas 1 Madonna Girone C 0-2 (9-25, 22-25)
05/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Astra Rosario 2 San Jacopo 3 Girone B 2 - 1
05/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Enriques 1 Caritas 1 San Jacopo 1 Girone C 0 - 2
05/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Enriques 2 S. Agostino 1 Coteto Girone B 1-2 (7-25, 25-23, 11-15)
05/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Astra San Jacopo 4 S. Agostino 2 Girone A 0 - 2
05/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Enriques 1 Madonna Rosario 3 Girone C 2-0 (25-14, 25-15)
05/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Astra Rosario 1 San Jacopo 2 Girone A 2 - 1
07/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Enriques 1 Coteto San Jacopo 3 Girone B 2 - 0
07/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Enriques 2 San Jacopo 2 San Jacopo 4 Girone A 2-0 (25-17, 25-16)
07/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Astra Rosario 3 Caritas 1 Girone C 2-0 (25-17, 25-13)
07/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Enriques 2 Rosario 2 S. Agostino 1 Girone B 2-0 (25-23, 25-23)
07/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Astra S. Agostino 2 San Benedetto 2 Girone A 2 - 0
07/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Astra San Benedetto 1 Madonna Girone C 0 - 2
10/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 S. Spirito Rosario 1 San Jacopo 4 Girone A 2-0 (25-19, 25-18)
10/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Astra San Jacopo 1 Rosario 3 Girone C 0 - 2
10/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Astra San Jacopo 3 S. Agostino 1 Girone B 0-2 (8-25, 16-25)
10/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 S. Spirito San Benedetto 1 Caritas 1 Girone C 0-2 (21-25; 18-25)
10/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Astra San Jacopo 2 S. Agostino 2 Girone A 1-2 (21-25, 25-21, 11-25)
10/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 S. Spirito Cappuccini Rosario 2 Girone B 0-2 (18-25, 20-25)
12/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 S. Spirito Coteto Rosario 2 Girone C
12/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Astra San Benedetto 1 Rosario 3 Girone C
12/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Astra Rosario 1 S. Agostino 2 Girone A
12/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 S. Spirito San Jacopo 3 Cappuccini Girone B
12/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 S. Spirito Madonna San Jacopo 1 Girone C
12/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Astra San Jacopo 2 San Benedetto 2 Girone A
13/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 S. Spirito San Benedetto 2 Rosario 1 Girone A 0-2
13/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 S. Spirito S. Agostino 1 Cappuccini Girone B 2-0