CALCIO A 8

Marcatori calcio a 8

Nome/Cognome Goal Parrocchia
Cosimo Macchia 5 Rosario
Matteo Parlanti 5 Rosario
Tommaso Tiezzi 4 S. Agostino
Andrea Risaliti 3 San Jacopo
Michele Lippi 2 San Jacopo
Emanuele Guido 2 Rosario
Gianluca Simi 2 S. Agostino
Matteo De Marco 2 San Jacopo
Filippo Cerrano 2 San Jacopo
Luca Casolaro 2 San Jacopo
Pietro Damiani 2 San Jacopo
Addis Giusti 2 Cappuccini
Andrea Nosiglia 2 San Jacopo
Alessandro Marchini 1 Coteto
Gianluca Leonetti 1 S. Agostino
Matteo Bellini 1 Cristo Re
Riccardo Ferrari 1 Rosario
Emanuele Pecere 1 San Jacopo
Alik Fanfani 1 Cappuccini
Matteo Bellini 1 San Benedetto
Andrea Gualandi 1 San Jacopo
Andrea Gambis 1 S. Agostino
Francesco Guerrazzi 1 Cappuccini
Federico Vannelli 1 Cappuccini
Sachan Canessa 1 Cappuccini
Samuele Pellegrini 1 San Jacopo
Francesco Sammaciccio 1 San Benedetto
Federico Galli 1 Rosario
Gabriele Pelagatti 1 Coteto
Samuele Mainardi 1 Cristo Re


Partite di calcio a 8

Giorno Ora Campo Squadra Squadra Girone Risultato
04/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Baronetto 1 S. Agostino Coteto Girone A 3-2
04/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Baronetto 2 Cristo Re 2 Rosario Girone B 1-8
04/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 1 Cappuccini San Jacopo 2 Girone B 6-3
04/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 2 Caritas 1 San Benedetto Girone B
04/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Baronetto 2 San Jacopo 1 Cristo Re 1 Girone A 10-1
06/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Baronetto 2 Cappuccini Caritas 1 Girone B
06/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 1 Cristo Re 2 San Benedetto Girone B 1-2
06/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 2 San Jacopo 2 Rosario Girone B 2-6
06/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Baronetto 1 Caritas 2 Coteto Girone A 2 - 5
06/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Baronetto 2 S. Agostino Cristo Re 1 Girone A 5-1
07/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Baronetto 2 Cappuccini San Benedetto Girone B
07/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 1 Cristo Re 1 Coteto Girone A 2 - 7
07/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 2 Cristo Re 2 San Jacopo 2 Girone B 0-3
07/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Baronetto 1 Rosario Caritas 1 Girone B
07/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Baronetto 2 Caritas 2 San Jacopo 1 Girone A
11/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Baronetto 1 Caritas 2 Cristo Re 1 Girone A 6 - 3
11/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 2 Rosario San Benedetto Girone B
11/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 1 Cristo Re 2 Cappuccini Girone B
11/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Baronetto 1 San Jacopo 1 S. Agostino Girone A 7-4
13/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Baronetto 2 San Jacopo 2 San Benedetto Girone B
13/09/2018 20:00 - 21:00 Baronetto 1 Cappuccini Rosario Girone B
13/09/2018 21:00 - 22:00 Baronetto 1 Caritas 2 S. Agostino Girone A
13/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Baronetto 1 San Jacopo 1 Coteto Girone A
14/09/2018 22:00 - 23:00 Baronetto 1 San Jacopo 1 Caritas 2 Girone A